Base de données Le Fureteur - Données fiables

Simon PAJOTAge: 3315201553

Name
Simon PAJOT
Given names
Simon
Surname
PAJOT
Also known as
PAGEAU
Birth estimated 1520 30 25
Publication: Informations à confirmer.
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Religious marriageJeanne GUÉRRINEAUView this family

Religion: Catholique Romaine
Publication: Informations à confirmer.
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jacqueline PAGEOT
about 1547 (Age 27)
Publication: Informations à confirmer.
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death November 9, 1553 (Age 33)
Publication: Informations à confirmer.
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
Simon PAJOT
Birth: estimated 1490Paris, France
Death: estimated 1581Paris, France
mother
Marie Anne GRENETEL
Birth: estimated 1495Paris, France
Death: estimated 1572Paris, France
Marriage: Paris, France
himself
Simon PAJOT
Birth: estimated 1520 30 25Saint-Gervais-de-Paris, Paris, France
Death: November 9, 1553Paris, France
Family with Jeanne GUÉRRINEAU - View this family
himself
Simon PAJOT
Birth: estimated 1520 30 25Saint-Gervais-de-Paris, Paris, France
Death: November 9, 1553Paris, France
wife
Jeanne GUÉRRINEAU
Birth: estimated 1527Saint-Gervais-de-Paris, Paris, France
Death: October 3, 1572Paris, France
Marriage: Paris, France
daughter
Jacqueline PAGEOT
Birth: about 1547 27 20Paris, France
Death: July 15, 1580Paris, France