Page 664 - Dictionnaire Généalogique des Familles Canadiennes - Volume I
P. 664
602
N" NOMS. ANNEES. NOMS. ANNEES.
—9'J. St. Mimrico 1743 -St. Timothée . '. 1823
—100. St. Jean Descliaillons 1744 -Ste. Martine 1823
—101. St. Vincent de Paul 1744 -St. Cyprien 1823
—102. 1745 -Ste. Glaire 1824
—103. Ste Marie (N.-B.) 1745 1825
—104. Ste. Rose (Ile-Jésus) 1746 -Ste. Scholaslique 1827
i- 1. Joseph de Chambly. . ; . . 1748 -St. Urbain 1827
—105. St. Pierre du Sud 1749 -Ottawa 1827
—lOG. 1750 -St. Hugues 1828
—107. St. Charles (Boyer) 1752 -St. Barthélemi 1828
lle-aux-Coudres 1752 -St. Jean d'Ibcrville 1829
—108. Soulangos (St. Josejih de). . . . 1757 - St. Sylvestre 1829
—100. St. Constant 1758 - Frampton' . . . • 1829
—110. 1761 -St. Paschal 1830
—111. St. Philipiie .... 1762 - St. Jean Chrysostùme 1830
—112. Ste. Geneviève (Ile M.) 1767 -St. Rémi 18.30
1769 -St. Pie 1830
St. Henri de Mascouche 1770 -St. Valentiu 1830
—113. St. Régis 1772 -St. Anselme 1831
—lli. 1773 -Gasoapédiac 1832
—115. St. Jean (Port-Joli) 1773 -He-aux-Grues 1832
—IIG. St. Eustache 1774 - Sle. Catherine 1832
—117. St. Cuthbcrt (Miiskinongé) . . . 1774 1832
—118. Bclœil 1775 ....-Ste. Môlanie 1832
—119. 1777 1833
Vaiidreuil 1780 - St. Philippe de Kildare 1833
Maskinon-H 1780 -St. Simon de St. Hyacinthe . . . 1833
—120. -Ste. Agnès 1833
— ....121. -St. George 1833
—122. - St. André d'Argenleuil 1833
—123. 1834
—124. Malbaie -CdteauduLac 1834
—125. St. Jacques de l'Achigan 1834
St. Martin, Ile-Jésus ....- St. Edouard de Napiervdle . . . 1834
St. Hyacinthe 1835
- St. Isidore de Montréal 1835
St. Henri de Uuzon - St. Isidore de Québec 1835
-Ste. Rosalie 1836
St. Gervais -Sherbrooke 1836
- Lac Beauport 183G
—120. —St. François, N.B 1780 -St. David 1836
1783 -St. Guillaume d'Upton 1837
Q127. IIop.-Gén. de 1784 -St. Lin 1837
—12«. 1784 -Buckinghani 1837
—129. GentillY 1786 - St. Simon de Itimouski 1837
Blairliiidio 1786 -St. Aimé 1837
—130. llePerrol 1787 -Carleton 1838
—131. SI. Pauldola Valtrie 1788 -St. Colomban 1 838
—132. St. Roch do l'Achigan - St. Dominique 1838
—133. Ste. Anne des Plaines -St. Ilermas 1839
- St. Jérôme 1839
134 —Ste Thérèse de BlainviUe. . . . 1789 1840
—135. St. André de Kaniouraska. . . . 1791 -Rawdon 1840
—13G. Bonavenlure -Paspébiac 1840
—137. 1791 1840
—138. ....- St. Augustin de Montréal 1840
—139. St. Marc de Chambly 1794 ....- St. Jean Chrisostôme de Montréal . 1840
—140. 1841
Ursulines des Trois-Kivières . . . 1796 - St. Ambroise de Kildare 1841
-N. D. doGranville 1841
St Jean-Baptiste de Roiiville. . . 1797 -Aylmer 1841
- St. Jacques le Mineur 1842
—lil. St. HilairodoRouville 1799 1842
—142. ....- Sle. Marguerite 1842
St. Benoit 1799 1842
Ste. Mani' (le Monnoir 1801 - St. Calixte de Somerset 1843
—143. SI. Luc -St. Barnabe
1801 - Ste. Philomène
- St. George de la N.-Beauce . . .
144 —Percé 1801 - St. Denis de Kamouraska . . . .
—145. - St. Thomas de Rawdon
—146. Si. Léon. . . . , 1802 -Allumettes
—147. St. Grégoire 1802 - St. Alexis de la Grande-Baie . . .
—148. - Ste. Luce de Rimouski
Ste. Elizabeth 1802 - St. Grégoire le Grand
Rigaud 1802 -Kingsey
—149. La Présentation -Sle. Ursule
—150. St. Stanislas 1806
— ...151. 1808
—152.
—153. St. Féréol - 1810
—154.
—155. St. Esprit 1810
—15G.
St.Anicct 1810
Rivière du Loup, (en bas). . . . 1813
Cacouna 1813
Petite-Nation 1815
—157. DrummoudviUe
—158. St. Polycarpe 1816
—159. 1819
—IGO.
St. Clément de Beauharnois . . . 1819
—161. Nouvelle Longueuil 1819
—162.
—163. St. Jude 1822
—164. St. Césairo 1822
St. Damase 1823
St. Athanase 1823